Record Details, U16 - Vanbesien, 2019-2020 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105504237971144161912618653
Overall105504237971144161912618653
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge (Whissell)110040100122210162
Etobicoke (Byrne)21101051100613210166
Hamilton Heat20202151010143030319
Mississauga Mustangs1100701100612200131
Newmarket Rays1100721100832200155
Niagara Falls Daredevils2110101111005132101512
Paris Thunder101024110041211065
U16 - Arnold/O'Reilly00000022001232200123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110041110041
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110083110083
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110051110051
HCCC (Almas)74303023220012396304226
HCCC (Clark)3120121400000031201214
Iceland (4)000000110061110061
Inch Park000000101014101014
Karl Homuth000000100122100122
Long Branch000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 11:28 AM