Record Details, U16 - Arnold/O'Reilly (Caledonia Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season103703347816121441841315491
Overall103703347816121441841315491
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge (Whissell)101014100155201169
Etobicoke (Byrne)1010161010242020310
Hamilton Heat10104111010182020519
Markham Bears22001270000002200127
Mississauga Mustangs1100811100522200133
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000101029101029
Paris Thunder202046303061650501022
U16 - Vanbesien20203120000002020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020203122020312
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101034101034
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101029101029
HCCC (Almas)4130111900000041301119
HCCC (Clark)6240222800000062402228
Iceland (4)000000110052110052
Inch Park000000101018101018
Karl Homuth000000100155100155
Long Branch000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 1:39 AM