Record Details, Open H, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season60511331817019511411213282
Overall60511331817019511411213282
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast000000101045101045
Mississauga Mustangs10100520203143030319
Open L1010371010142020411
Paris Thunder101058211071031201218
St. Catharines Hendriks2011451010293021614
St. Catharines Thomson1010161010292020315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000021107102110710
Burgoyne000000101029101029
HCCC (Almas)30308171010144040921
HCCC (Clark)30215140000003021514
Iceland (4)00000020203142020314
Mainway (B)000000101045101045
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101029101029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 1:40 AM