Record Details, U19, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1153334271173140222212647449
Overall1153334271173140222212647449
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast110020110053220073
Cambridge Turbos40229120000004022912
Mississauga Mustangs000000220093220093
Newmarket Rays110021110052220073
Paris Thunder11006022001333300193
Richmond Hill Lightning210165110030320195
St. Catharines Comets000000201145201145
Sunderland Stingerz101023101004202027
Whitby Wild110076101012211088
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110081110081
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110052110052
Ed Sackfield000000110030110030
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110052110052
HCCC (Almas)9522292100000095222921
HCCC (Clark)201156000000201156
Iceland (4)000000220093220093
IPSC (4)000000101012101012
Mainway (B)000000110053110053
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000201145201145
Sunderland000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 11:59 AM