Record Details, U19, 2017-2018 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season106134325760132191712147544
Overall106134325760132191712147544
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 110042000000110042
Burlington Blast1100512200853300136
Etobicoke Stingers3012101111004241121413
Niagara Falls Daredevils1100401100632200103
Paris Thunder210110610016631021612
St. Catharines Comets22001052200834400188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100166100166
Burgoyne000000110031110031
Centennial Park (East)000000110042110042
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110063110063
HCCC (Almas)9513402300000095134023
HCCC (Clark)110032000000110032
Mainway (A)000000110031110031
Mainway (B)000000110054110054
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 1:59 AM