Record Details, U14 - Team 1 Freypons, 2017-2018 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12660304110640343722121006478
Overall12660304110640343722121006478
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast30305110000003030511
Cambridge Turbos22006221108843101410
Etobicoke Stingers11005421105632101010
Hamilton Heat20203121100323120614
Mississauga Mustangs110020110051220071
Niagara Falls Daredevils2200951100623300157
Paris Thunder Teal000000101028101028
Paris Thunder White1010071010072020014
U14 - Team 2 Arnold000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101007101007
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101028101028
Centennial Park (East)000000110030110030
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110062110062
HCCC (Almas)105502435110053116502938
HCCC (Clark)211066000000211066
Iceland (4)000000110051110051
Inch Park000000110032110032
Karl Homuth000000211088211088
Long Branch000000101026101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 11:34 AM