Record Details, U10, 2017-2018 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5140123681521733132922969
Overall5140123681521733132922969
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bunnies000000200200200200
Burlington Blast Scot101018000000101018
Cambridge Turbos10100720203123030319
Etobicoke Stingers10104100000001010410
Hamilton Heat000000211089211089
Newmarket Rays110054101024211078
Paris Thunder1010271010482020615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101048101048
HCCC (Almas)4130102920020061321029
HCCC (Clark)101027000000101027
Inch Park000000211089211089
Karl Homuth00000020203122020312
Magna (Honda)000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:01 PM