Record Details, Open 18+ (Moning), 2015-2016 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season136704059724117282081115787
Overall136704059724117282081115787
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Ladies Emberson1100521100532200105
Burlington Blast Haig202021620204114040627
Cambridge Turbos Nie101027101012202039
Etobicoke Stingers101035000000101035
Open 18+ (Flear)22001171001223201139
St. Catharines Comets 1 Thomson30304180000003030418
St. Catharines Comets 2 Hendricks3300134211051054101814
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110043110043
HCCC (Almas)136704059100122146714261
Karl Homuth000000101012101012
Mainway (B)00000020204112020411
Queen Elizabeth000000110053110053
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101017101017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 1:08 AM