Record Details, U19, 2015-2016 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season117313829952235162012537345
Overall117313829952235162012537345
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast Wiiterick312091211005142201413
Cambridge Turbos Nicholson21105621108442201310
Etobicoke Stingers Faiczak100133110031210164
Mississauga Mustangs Magnone22008621107543101511
Niagara Falls Daredevils Rendell22001112101924301203
Paris Fabian110021100133210154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000100133100133
Centennial Park (East)000000110031110031
Erin Mills (1)000000110060110060
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110081110081
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000100111100111
HCCC (Almas)117313829000000117313829
Hespeler (1)000000101014101014
Iceland (4)000000101015101015
Karl Homuth000000110070110070
Mainway (B)000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 12:39 PM