Record Details, U12 (Logan), 2015-2016 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1321105395134815076266191103171
Overall1321105395134815076266191103171
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast German1010381010282020516
Burlington Blast Lenover110064000000110064
Cambridge Turbos Whissel211014142020172241303136
Etobicoke Stingers Kooting202081411007431201518
Mississauga Mustangs Brodie000000100144100144
Newmarket Rays1010181010042020112
Niagara Falls Daredevils Martin10106110000001010611
Paris Purbrick000000110050110050
Richmond Hill Lightning Harling10105121010182020620
Richmond Hill Lightning McKnight101018000000101018
St. Catharines Comets Duncanson202069220011742201716
U12 (Corlis)10103730303194040626
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110050110050
Burgoyne000000110074110074
Centennial Park (East)000000110074110074
Ed Sackfield000000101018101018
HCCC (Almas)1321105395303031916214056114
Iceland (4)000000100144100144
Karl Homuth0000002020172220201722
Magna (Honda)000000101004101004
Nelson000000101028101028
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 11:39 AM