Record Details, U12 (Corlis), 2015-2016 (Caledonia Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season127325432954035422112728974
Overall127325432954035422112728974
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast German110054211010632101510
Cambridge Turbos Whissel210112811007632011914
Etobicoke Stingers Kooting22001221100433300165
Hamilton Heat Vriends000000101004101004
Mississauga Mustangs Brodie100133000000100133
Niagara Falls Daredevils Martin000000110054110054
Paris Purbrick1010071010182020115
St. Catharines Comets Duncanson2020351010183030413
U12 (Logan)33001931100734400266
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101018101018
Burgoyne000000101018101018
Centennial Park (East)000000110043110043
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110054110054
HCCC (Almas)127325432110073138326135
Inch Park000000101004101004
Karl Homuth000000110076110076
Nelson00000021101062110106
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Saturday, May 8, 2021 at 10:19 PM