Schedule & Results (Caledonia Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dec 01 201911:30 AMU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)HCCC (Almas)
Dec 01 20194:00 PMU19Etobicoke (Faiczak)Long Branch
Dec 22 201910:00 AMU12Cambridge (Spurgeon)Hespeler (1)
Jan 12 20205:00 PMU10Hamilton (Robinson)Inch Park
Jan 12 20207:00 PMU16 - VanbesienHamilton HeatInch Park
Jan 17 20208:30 PMU19Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Jan 18 20201:00 PMOpen 18+St. Catharines ThomsonHCCC (Clark)
Jan 18 20202:00 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford)HCCC (Clark)
Jan 18 20203:15 PMU16 - VanbesienMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Jan 20 20207:30 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyU16 - VanbesienHCCC (Almas)
Jan 25 20201:00 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyCambridge (Whissell)HCCC (Clark)
Jan 25 20202:00 PMU19Mississauga MustangsHCCC (Clark)
Jan 26 202011:00 AMU10Burlington (Whiteford)Nelson
Jan 26 20201:00 PMU12Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)Gale (4 - Centennial)
Feb 01 202012:15 PMOpen 18+Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 01 20202:00 PMU10Burlington (Sheridan)HCCC (Clark)
Feb 01 20204:00 PMU16 - VanbesienNiagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
Feb 02 202011:30 AMU12Sunderland (Keeler)HCCC (Almas)
Feb 02 20201:00 PMU10St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Feb 02 20203:00 PMU19St. Catharines CometsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Feb 02 20205:00 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyEtobicoke (Byrne)Long Branch
Feb 03 20208:30 PMOpen 18+Burlington (Witterick)HCCC (Almas)
Feb 08 20201:15 PMU19Whitby WildIPSC (4)
Feb 08 20202:00 PMU16 - VanbesienCambridge (Whissell)HCCC (Clark)
Feb 09 202010:00 AMOpen 18+Cambridge NieHespeler (1)
Feb 10 20207:30 PMU16 - VanbesienParis ThunderHCCC (Almas)
Feb 10 20208:30 PMOpen 18+Paris ThunderHCCC (Almas)
Feb 15 202011:15 AMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 15 20201:15 PMU19Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 16 20201:00 PMU10Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)Gale (4 - Centennial)
Feb 16 20206:00 PMU12Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Feb 22 202012:00 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford)HCCC (Clark)
Feb 22 20201:00 PMU12Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLDHCCC (Clark)
Feb 22 20203:00 PMU16 - VanbesienNiagara Falls DaredevilsHCCC (Clark)
Feb 23 202011:30 AMU16 - VanbesienNewmarket RaysHCCC (Almas)
Feb 23 202012:30 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyMarkham BearsHCCC (Almas)
Feb 23 20201:30 PMU19Richmond Hill LightningHCCC (Almas)
Feb 23 20205:00 PMOpen 18+St. Catharines ThomsonS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Feb 24 20207:30 PMU16 - VanbesienHamilton HeatHCCC (Almas)
Feb 29 20201:00 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyParis ThunderHCCC (Clark)
Feb 29 20203:00 PMU16 - VanbesienEtobicoke (Byrne)HCCC (Clark)
Mar 02 20207:30 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyHamilton HeatHCCC (Almas)
Mar 02 20208:30 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 07 20201:00 PMU10Hamilton (Robinson)HCCC (Clark)
Mar 07 20202:00 PMOpen 18+Mississauga MustangsHCCC (Clark)
Mar 08 202011:30 AMU10Burlington (Sheridan)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 08 20202:00 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyParis ThunderBrant Sports (Gurney)
Mar 21 20203:00 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyMississauga MustangsHCCC (Clark)
Mar 21 20204:00 PMU19Niagara Falls DaredevilsHCCC (Clark)
Mar 22 202011:30 AMU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 22 202012:30 PMU12Burlington (McFarland)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 22 20201:00 PMOpen 18+Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Gurney)
Mar 23 20208:30 PMOpen 18+St. Catharines SishkovHCCC (Almas)
Mar 28 202010:30 AMU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 28 20205:30 PMU19Etobicoke (Faiczak)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 29 202012:00 PMU16 - Arnold/O'ReillyCambridge (Whissell)Hespeler (1)
Mar 29 202012:30 PMU12Cambridge (Spurgeon)HCCC (Clark)
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 12:53 AM