Record Details (Caledonia Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season451923317118944182331862028937466357391
Overall461923417118944182331862029037467357391
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bunnies300300000000300300
Open 18+81612042707017491511313791
U106240253783503946145906483
U127430433284404439158708771
U16 - Arnold/O'Reilly6240202661411636123813662
U16 - Vanbesien6330272275113213138415935
U19107303630852138191812517449
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (McFarland)1100921100832200175
Burlington (Sheridan)110096211011832102014
Burlington (Whiteford)1100612110141332102014
Burlington (Witterick)303071810103740401025
Cambridge (Whissell)21105420027741121211
Cambridge Turbos20206100000002020610
Etobicoke (Byrne)2110981100613210159
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD101069202081730301426
Hamilton Heat302161920202125041831
Mississauga Mustangs5401261052211617106224227
Newmarket Rays11003122001243300155
Niagara Falls Daredevils1010483210141242201820
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)1100811100902200171
Paris Thunder422013145230161994502933
St. Catharines Comets110042101045211087
St. Catharines Sishkov101048202061530301023
St. Catharines Thomson20201920204154040524
Whitby Wild1100511100622200113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000005140172751401727
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110041110041
Burgoyne000000101017101017
Ed Sackfield000000101007101007
EGSC (Sharon East)00000022001242200124
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110051110051
Gale (4 - Centennial)0000003210181132101811
HCCC (Almas)20512361820000002051236182
HCCC (Clark)26141111101070000002614111110107
Iceland (4)0000005221161752211617
Inch Park00000040409264040926
IPSC (4)000000110062110062
Karl Homuth000000200277200277
Long Branch0000003120141831201418
Magna (Honda)000000101037101037
Mainway (B)000000101037101037
Nelson0000005320332453203324
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000006240223162402231
Tom Graham (Green)00000022001652200165
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 3:23 AM