Record Details (Caledonia Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season381320514717033121921191367125397266306
Overall381320514717033121921191367125397266306
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open H4040822303062570701447
Open L604212254040926100822151
U105320322853202519106405747
U14A6060114741301320101902467
U14F5320322051311825104515045
U166312281364203110127325923
U196411241563211711127324126
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast522120174310181095313827
Cambridge Turbos30129100000003012910
Etobicoke Stingers31207123111131162312023
Hamilton Heat2020412202061340401025
Markham Bears22002280000002200228
Mississauga Mustangs2110754130142262402127
Newmarket Rays0000004310271043102710
Niagara Falls Daredevils32101719202071052302429
Paris Thunder41211615312081672412431
Paris Thunder - U141010071010052020012
Richmond Hill Lightning312081922009253201721
St. Catharines Comets000000201145201145
St. Catharines Hendriks40311015202031660511331
St. Catharines Thomson20201131010053030118
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020203132020313
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211058211058
Centennial Park (East)00000021011182101118
Ed Sackfield000000220092220092
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110092110092
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101045101045
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101035101035
HCCC (Almas)31111551181370000003111155118137
HCCC (Clark)7250293300000072502933
Iceland (4)0000004130142241301422
Inch Park0000003120151431201514
Long Branch000000101023101023
Magna (Honda)000000110070110070
Magna (Pfaff)00000021101182110118
Mainway (B)0000004310181043101810
Nelson000000101016101016
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000050417265041726
Sunderland000000101004101004
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 11:34 PM