Record Details (Caledonia Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201145000000201145
Regular Season5925295228234491828320223110843578430465
Overall6125306232239491828320223111043589434470
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bunnies500500000000500500
Open 18+81612042808017561611413798
U1084404241936045531771008794
U121046052499450494619811010195
U16 - Arnold/O'Reilly83503035816121441641115179
U16 - Vanbesien105504237751132131710617450
U19128404635852138192013618454
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Sheridan)2200167211011843102715
Burlington (Whiteford)22001642110141343103017
Burlington (Witterick)303071810103740401025
Cambridge (Whissell)21105420027741121211
Cambridge Turbos3030101500000030301015
Etobicoke (Byrne)3120111121108552301916
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD20201216202081740402033
Hamilton Heat403162620202126051838
Mississauga Mustangs5401261052211617106224227
Newmarket Rays220010322001244400227
Niagara Falls Daredevils211010113210141253202423
Paris Thunder5230161862401923114703541
St. Catharines Sishkov101048202061530301023
St. Catharines Thomson20201930304225050531
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000005140172751401727
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211075211075
Burgoyne000000101017101017
Ed Sackfield000000101007101007
EGSC (Sharon East)00000022001242200124
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000021101182110118
Gale (4 - Centennial)0000003210181132101811
HCCC (Almas)2891549310600000028915493106
HCCC (Clark)33161521391330000003316152139133
Iceland (4)0000005221161752211617
Inch Park0000005050143350501433
IPSC (4)000000110062110062
Karl Homuth000000200277200277
Long Branch0000004130162241301622
Magna (Honda)000000101037101037
Mainway (B)000000101037101037
Nelson0000005320332453203324
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000007250223872502238
Tom Graham (Green)00000022001652200165
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 11:34 PM