Record Details (Caledonia Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season22129191901257051613417161142151
Overall22129191901257051613417161142151
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open 18+201159303071950411228
U104040103021109961501939
U12440030102110111065104120
U16 - Arnold/O'Reilly21106820203174130925
U16 - Vanbesien42201716220014464203120
U196510231711007276103019
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (McFarland)1100921100832200175
Etobicoke (Byrne)101016110061211077
Hamilton Heat1010281010182020316
Mississauga Mustangs32011570000003201157
Niagara Falls Daredevils101048211091131201319
Paris Thunder110054101034211088
St. Catharines Thomson00000020204152020415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101034101034
Burgoyne000000101017101017
Ed Sackfield000000101007101007
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110083110083
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000021109112110911
HCCC (Almas)104513444000000104513444
HCCC (Clark)128405746000000128405746
Inch Park00000020204152020415
Long Branch000000110061110061
Nelson00000022001752200175
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101038101038
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 5:55 AM