Record Details (Caledonia Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18612078901257049463011190127136
Overall18612078901257049463011190127136
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open H20205131010383030821
Open L4040102310101750501130
U1031202025321017963303734
U14A3030522202061150501133
U14F22001821010363210218
U163210185211011553202910
U191100202200803300100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard110091000000110091
Burlington Blast321014510103642201711
Burlington Blast- M10103100000001010310
Etobicoke Stingers000000101023101023
Hamilton Heat101014000000101014
Hamilton Heat-R000000110091110091
Markham Bears22002280000002200228
Mississauga Mustangs2110751100503210125
Newmarket Rays0000003210201032102010
Niagara Falls Daredevils10104111010352020716
Paris Thunder3030719202031450501033
Richmond Hill Lightning101038110030211068
St. Catharines Hendriks20208121010173030919
St. Catharines Thomson101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101038101038
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101006101006
Ed Sackfield000000110030110030
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110092110092
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101035101035
HCCC (Almas)134905675000000134905675
HCCC (Clark)5230221500000052302215
Iceland (4)000000110050110050
Inch Park000000110091110091
Long Branch000000101023101023
Magna (Pfaff)00000021101182110118
Mainway (B)000000101036101036
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101017101017
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 5:44 AM