Record Details (Caledonia Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season371618314515332111921301616927375275314
Overall381618414515332111921301617027376275314
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bunnies300300000000300300
Open 18+61411830606016411211013471
U104040103062402933102803963
U126420402573403539137607564
U16 - Arnold/O'Reilly5230192250411134102713056
U16 - Vanbesien53202518430120796214525
U19963033284310197139405235
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (McFarland)1100921100832200175
Burlington (Sheridan)00000021101182110118
Burlington (Witterick)20205131010373030820
Cambridge (Whissell)1100402002773102117
Cambridge Turbos20206100000002020610
Etobicoke (Byrne)2110981100613210159
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD101069202081730301426
Hamilton Heat30216191010184031727
Mississauga Mustangs430123810101353112411
Newmarket Rays11003122001243300155
Niagara Falls Daredevils101048211091131201319
Paris Thunder321011104130101773402127
St. Catharines Sishkov101048202061530301023
St. Catharines Thomson10101220204153030517
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000004040112540401125
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110041110041
Burgoyne000000101017101017
Ed Sackfield000000101007101007
EGSC (Sharon East)00000022001242200124
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000021109112110911
HCCC (Almas)175935466000000175935466
HCCC (Clark)21119191870000002111919187
Iceland (4)000000101013101013
Inch Park00000030308223030822
Karl Homuth000000200277200277
Long Branch0000003120141831201418
Magna (Honda)000000101037101037
Mainway (B)000000101037101037
Nelson0000004310281343102813
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)0000004130132441301324
Tom Graham (Green)00000022001652200165
View AllOur Sponsors
Pita Pit Caledonia
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniaringette.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 12:36 AM